Bergamo>Dresses>Tymen - delicate dress with a longer back and fitted top (black)

Sale! Tymena - zwiewna sukienka z przedłużonym tyłem i dopasowaną górą (czarna) View larger

Presented product images are for demonstration only. Plaese take into consideration the differences in the characteristics of the image displayed on different devices to announce that the colors of the products may differ slightly from those presented in the picture.

Reduced price!

Tymen - delicate dress with a longer back and fitted top (black)

EDYCJA LIMITOWANA/OSTATNIE SZTUKI

Classic, chic dress with a characteristically longer back is made of high quality materials. Sleeveless dress with a high neckline in the shape of a boat. Fastened with zipper at the back. Great offer elegant reception and almost every occasion.

- Vivid color
- Fitting and very feminine cut
- High-quality, well-laying material
- Elegant and comfortable

More details

Zamów online

New product

Bergamo

Inne dostępne kolory

composition: 70% polyester, 30% viscose / preservation: hand wash at 30 deg. C, drying by hanging.

02TYMENA SUKIENKA Z PRZEDŁUŻONYM backEMSIZEXSSMLXL
CHEST889296100104
PAS WAIST7074788286
LENGTH FROM ARMPIT DO PASA2222222222
LENGTH FROM SHOULDER DO PASA BACK4243434444
LENGTHSKIRT FRONT4545454545
LENGTHSKIRT BACK6262626262

Related products

Related products

Customers also bought

Customers also visited